List of ius sententiae dicendae
From NovaRoma
(Difference between revisions)
(updated) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | 22. [[Lucius Calpurnius Bestia (Nova Roma)|L. Calpurnius Bestia]], '''praetor''', vir aedilicius |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | 23. [[Decimus Claudius Aquilinus (Nova Roma)|D. Claudius Aquilinus]], '''praetor''', vir aedilicius |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:22, 20 January 2026
This page is maintained under authority of the Censores. Make no unauthorized changes .!Magistratus et privati cum iure sententiae dicendae: |- | | 22. L. Calpurnius Bestia, praetor, vir aedilicius | |- | | 23. D. Claudius Aquilinus, praetor, vir aedilicius | |- |}